A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

 

A

Ed Allen - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

Michihiro Ama - Languages Department

 

B

Kathi Baldwin - IT Services UAS

Judith Barrington - CWLA

Alan Boraas - Anthropology

Jeane Breinig - English

Christiane Brems - Psychology

Derick Burleson - CWLA

 

C

Anne Caston - CWLA

Rich Chiappone - CWLA

Craig Childs - CWLA

Robert Crosman - English

Kristine Crossen - Geology

Paula Cullenberg - Marine Advisory Program

 

D

EJR David - Psychology

Timothy Doebler - Culinary Arts

Paul Dunscomb - History

Claudia Dybdahl - Education

 

E

David Edgecombe - Theatre

Ted Eschenbach - Engineering

 

F

Phyllis Fast - Anthropology

 

G

 

H

Hiroko Harada - Languages

Stephen Haycox - History

Ernestine Hayes - CWLA

William Hensley - Business

Terry Huskey - Business

 

I

 

J

Mark Johnson - Psychology

 

K

Sarah Kirk - College Prep & Development Studies

Dan Kline - English

Gunnar Knapp - Institute of Social and Economic Research

 

L

Stephen Langdon - Anthropology

Caedmon Liburd - History

James Liszka - Arts & Sciences

Nicolae Lobontiu - Engineering

Nancy Lord - CWLA

 

M

Jo-Ann Mapson - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

Barbara Markley - Dean of Students Office

Linda McCarriston - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

Marie Meade - Alaska Native Studies

Valerie Miner - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

Judith Moore - English Department

James Muller - Political Science

Jenny Murray - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

 

N

Josip Novakovich - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

Bonnie Nygard - Physical Ecucation

 

O

John O'Grady - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

 

P

Kim Patterson - Student Support Service

Gunnar Pedersen - Physical Education

Jackie Pflaum - School of Nursing

Philip Price -  College of Business and Public Policy

 

Q

 

R

Don Rearden - College of Preparator & Developmental Studies

Katie Ringsmuth - History

Zach Rogow - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

Andromeda Romano-Lax - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

 

S

Eva Saulitis - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

Kelly Shannon - History & International Studies

Sherry Simpson - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

Tom Skore - Theatre and Dance

Timothy Smith - Music

Ronald Spatz - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

 

T

Carolyn Turgeon - Creative Writing and Literary Arts

 

U

 

V

Frank von Hippel - Environment and Natural Resources Institute

 

W

Toby Widdicombe - English

Erica Wight - Allied Health

 

X

 

Y

David Yesner - Environment and Natural Resources Institute

 

Z