Soccer Schedule Fall 2014

Click here for the Tournament Brackets

Date: Wednesday, September 3rd 7pm-10pm

 

Date:*Wednesday, September 10th  First Night of League Play

Times:

7pm

Matts Meatheads vs Big Dippas
BD 10-0

 

8pm

Science Riot vs Res Life
SR 8-3

 

9pm

Wambulance vs Rudys Grand Hustle

RGH 4-3

Date: Thursday, September 11th 

Times:

7pm

Sigma Alpha Epsilon vs Atletico Alaska
AA 10-0

 

8pm

Tiny Hippos vs Eagles

E 10-0

  9pm Randoms vs TEKE Mafia
TM 10-0

Date: Wednesday, September 17th

Times:

7pm

Matts Meatheads vs Science Riot
MM 7-1
  8pm Big Dippas vs Wambulance
 BD 6-3
  9pm Res Life vs Rudys Grand Hustle
 RGH 6-1

Date: Wednesday, September 24th

Times:

7pm

Sigma Alpha Epsilon vs Tiny Hippos
TH 5-3

 

8pm

Atletico Alaska vs Randoms
Ra 5-2

 

9pm

Matts Meatheads vs Res Life
MM 10-0

Date: *Thursday, Septmeber 25th

Times:

7pm

Science Riot vs Wambulance
Wa 4-3

 

8pm

Big Dippas vs Rudys Grand Hustle
RGH 5-3

 

9pm

Eagles vs Teke Mafia
E 5-4

Date: Wednesday, October 1st

Times:

7pm

Tiny Hippos vs Randoms
 Ra 3-2

 

8pm

Atletico Alaska vs Teke Mafia
AA 10-0

 

9pm

Sigma Alpha Epsilon vs Eagles
Ea 10-0

Date: Wednesday, October 8th

Times:

7pm

Scince Riot vs Rudys Grand Hustle
RGH 9-4

 

8pm

Big Dippas vs Res Life
BD 10-0

 

9pm

Matts Meatheads vs Wambulance
MM 8-3

Date: Wednesday, October 15th

 

Times:

7pm

Sigma Alpha Epsilon vs Randoms
 Ra 10-0

 

8pm

Atletico Alaska  vs Eagles
Ea 5-3

 

9pm

Res Life vs Wambulance
Wa 15-7

Date: *Thursday, October 16th  

 

Times:

7pm

Tiny Hippos vs Teke Mafia
 TM 11-1

 

8pm

Matts Meatheads vs Rudys Grand Hustle
MM 11-6

 

9pm

Big Dippas vs Science Riot
BD 6-3

Date: Wednesday, October 22nd

 

Times:

7pm

Sigma Alpha Epsilon vs Teke Mafia
TM 10-0

 

8pm

Atletico Alaska vs Tiny Hippos
AA 4-3

 

9pm

Sigma Alpha Epsilon vs Science Riot
SR 10-0

Date: Wednesday, October 29th

 

Times:

7pm

Rudys Grand Hustle vs Teke Maifia
 

 

8pm

Wambulance vs Randoms

 

9pm

Res Life vs Eagles

Date: Wednesday, November 5th

Times:

7pm

Matts Meatheads vs Atletico Alaska
 

 

8pm

Big Dippas vs Tiny Hippos

 

9pm

Science Riot vs Eagles

Date: Thursday, November 6th

Times:

7pm

Teke Mafia vs Res Life
 

 

8pm

Big Dippas vs Atletico Alaska

 

9pm

Egles vs Randoms


Date: Wednesday, November 12th

Times:

7pm

Wambulance vs Teke Mafia

 

 

8pm

Rudys Grand Hustle vs Sigma Alpha Epsilon

 

 

9pm

Res Life vs Randoms

 

Date: Wednesday,

November 19

Last Day of League

 

Times:

7pm

 

 

 

8pm

 

 

 

9pm