Soccer Schedule Spring 2015

Click here for the Tournament Brackets

Date: Wednesday, January 21st 7pm-10pm

 

Date:*Wednesday, January 28th  First Night of League Play

Times:

7pm

Kickin It Old School vs Alfalfa Sprouts
AF 10-0

 

8pm

Totoro FC vs Rudys Grand Hustle
TFC 4-2

 

9pm

Big Dippas vs Marinos Meatheads
BD 3-2

Date: *Thursday, January 29th 

Times:

7pm

Rudys Grand Hustle vs Marinos Meatheads
MM 5-3

 

8pm

Wambulance vs Alfalfa Sprouts
Wa 10-0
  9pm Doughnut Holes vs Totoro FC
TFC 10-3

Date: Wednesday, February 4th

Times:

7pm

Tiny Hippos vs De Ridder F.C.
DFC 9-4
  8pm Wambulance vs Doughnut Holes
Wa 10-6
  9pm Eagles vs Fake Madrid
Ea 10-2

Date: Wednesday, February 11th

Times:

7pm

Alfalfa Sprouts vs Totoro FC
 TFC 12-8

 

8pm

Wambulance vs DeRidder FC
DFC 10-0

 

9pm

Great Wall of Heather vs Big Dippas
GWH 5-3

Date: Wednesday, February 18th

Times:

7pm

Wambulance vs Fake Madrid
 Wa 14-4

 

8pm

Kicking It Old School vs Doughnut Holes
DH 7-4

 

9pm

Totoro FC vs Eagles
To 6-5

Date: *Thursday, February 19th

Times:

7pm

Doughnut Holes vs DeRidder FC
 DH 4-2

 

8pm

Kicking it Old School vs Totoro FC
TFC 10-0

 

9pm

Tiny Hippos vs Fake Madrid
TH 7-5

Date: Wednesday, February 25th

Times:

7pm

Wambulance vs Tiny Hippos
 Wa 12-2

 

8pm

Alfalfa Sprouts vs Great Wall of Heather
GWH 12-2

 

9pm

Doughnut Holes vs Eagles
Ea 4-3

Date: Wednesday, March 5th

 

Times:

7pm

Doughnut Holes vs Fake Madrid
 

 

8pm

Tiny Hippos vs Eagles

 

9pm

Alfalfa Sprouts vs Big Dippas

Date: Wednesday, March 18th

 

Times:

7pm

   

 

8pm



 

9pm



Date: Wednesday, March 25th

 

Times:

7pm

   

 

8pm



 

9pm



Date: *Thursday, March 26th

 

Times:

7pm

   

 

8pm



 

9pm



Date: Wednesday, April 1st

Times:

7pm

   

 

8pm



 

9pm



Date: *Thursday, April 2nd

Times:

7pm

   

 

8pm



 

9pm



Date: Wednesday, April 8th

Times:

7pm

   

 

8pm



 

9pm



Date:* Thursday,

April 9th

 

Times:

7pm

   

 

8pm



 

9pm



Date: Wednesday, April

15th
 

 

Times:

7pm

  

 

8pm



 9pm

Date: Thursday, April
16th
Last Day of League
 
 7pm  
 8pm
 
 9pm
 
Date: Wednesday, April
22nd
Tournament Begins
 
 7pm  
 8pm  
 9pm  
Date: *Thursday, April
23rd
Semifinal and Champions Crowned
 
 7pm  
 8pm  
 9pm