College of Business and Public Policy

Master's Degrees

Master of Business Administration

General Management

Tamra L. Aguilar
Aleksandr O. Altukhov
Brian P. Blessington
Gregory L. Bultron
Landon R. Chapman
Adam J. Commandeur
Gregory S. Dutson
Stephen J. Ferntheil
Tevin J. Gladden
Donald V. Gotchal
Victoria M. Hofmann
Nicolette J. Holmes
Duo Ji
Megan J. Mazurek
Jennifer A. McConnel
Laurie A. Meyer
Craig Miller
Gavin M. Northey
Martins Onskulis
Kelly H. Reed
Jonah Renouf
Nathan Renouf
Gabrielle B. St Pierre
Jason Stevens
David C. Trinkberger
Farrah R. Weinert
Carin N. Yeh

Master of Public Administration

Public Administration

Micah K. Chelimo
Carolyn H. Hall Jensen
Alyssa M. Hartman
Florence M. Kargi
Brandon A. Nye

Master of Science

Global Supply Chain Management

Najla J. Adlawan
Thomas C. Boots
Edward M. Conner
Rujun Cui
Loreen E. Davis
Bradley J. Lipscomb
Joshua J. Lucca
Sofia Maldonado Diaz
Willie Moody
Ryan L. Ruble
Eva A. Ulukivaiola

Baccalaureate Degrees

Bachelor of Arts

Economics

Clara C. Baldwin
Magna Cum Laude
Hary Czar L. Elizarde
Megan A. Johnson
Joseph D. Longuevan
Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Roberts
Jessica C. Wright
Magna Cum Laude
Radost Yaneva
Cum Laude

Bachelor of Business Administration

Accounting

Karen Mae L. Agonoy
Magna Cum Laude
William T. Andariese
Jeffrey T. Burnette
Kiana J. Farr
Kennedy H. Green
Kang Her
Briana N. Holtz
Michaela M. Keller-Miller
Summa Cum Laude
Nyariak M. Kuany
Eun Bin Lim
Cum Laude
Jack Macdonald
Cum Laude
Miracle T. Matamu
Andre P. Meuleners
Cum Laude
Mackenzie B. Miller
Cum Laude
Yumi Oh
Grace A. Perla
Magna Cum Laude
Jonathan Rabang
Daniel P. Rosano
Marina A. Scholl
Cum Laude
Dominic Unterberger
Summa Cum Laude
Sofia Velez
Summa Cum Laude
Ally M. Weitz
Magna Cum Laude
Sierra D. Woodall
Tatiana E. Zavertneva

Finance

Joel A. Allen
Magna Cum Laude
Jared J. De Lara
Ozair H. El-Omari
Magna Cum Laude
Vladislav V. Finko
Magna Cum Laude
Sean K. Herrmann
Cum Laude
David J. Hicks
Alyssa B. Hunter
Magna Cum Laude
Valbona Ismaili
Jordann R. Lawrence
Abdoulie Lowe
Aaron K. McPheters
Cum Laude
Andre P. Meuleners
Cum Laude
Corey E. Renwick
Michelle I. Sapelnik
Allison R. Stapleford
Magna Cum Laude
William K. Wrenn
Cum Laude

Global Logistics and Supply Chain Management

Luis A. Arauz
Gracelyn R. Greenwood
Randall W. Hawk
David J. Parres
Cum Laude

Management

Amanda J. Allard
Mccall E. Anger
Megan A. Barrett
Magna Cum Laude
Joshua R. Barton
Cum Laude
Stephanie L. Beltz
Carmine J. Buono Jr.
Ruo Ning Cao
Beth M. Dorsey
Cum Laude
Julie A. Dunlap
Marie B. Duriez
Glen A. Eichenlaub
Nessib M. El-Khoury
Neil P. Falconer
Pearl L. Foster
Cum Laude
Vave P. Graf
Kevin B. Grein
Seon-Woo Ham
Magna Cum Laude
Samuel H. Haney
Cum Laude
Sean K. Herrmann
Cum Laude
Tomi Hiekkavirta
Cum Laude
Chloe A. Hunte
Clifford W. Irwin
Valbona Ismaili
Pailin Khaekram
Gijeong Kim
Cum Laude
Madison G. Mahoney
Phonechin D. Matthews
Victoria L. McCleskey
Francine R. Moreno
Matthew J. Muffoletto
Magna Cum Laude
Kaitlyn M. Nelson
David J. Parres
Cum Laude
Grace A. Perla
Magna Cum Laude
Zion G. Phillips
Neil S. Pilaspilas
Meagan J. Price
Amelia S. Raiche
Corey E. Renwick
Alexander D. Ridal
Morgan M. Rogers
Daniel P. Rosano
Justin P. Sangalang
Cum Laude
Joshua M. Smith
Veronica L. Smith
Vanessa R. Stadler-Swanson
Magna Cum Laude
Billy G. Stapleton
Remington R. Stroble
Finau T. Tai
Charlene R. Thalmann
Andrea I. Velez
Sofia Velez
Summa Cum Laude
Ally M. Weitz
Magna Cum Laude

Management Information Systems

Wesley S. Dellinger
Cum Laude
Gustavo A. Henriquez
Magna Cum Laude
Cody A. Kern
Niurguiana Lukovtceva
Nicholas A. Maurer
Vince R. Stewart

Marketing

Alexis K. Abbott
Allison I. Ackles
Amanda J. Allard
Art Zackary Chico
Woon S. Choi
Nessib M. El-Khoury
Vladislav V. Finko
Magna Cum Laude
Pearl L. Foster
Cum Laude
Kang Her
Cameron G. Johannes
Jonathan M. LaFarr
Jason C. Madden
Jasmine B. Pascale
Neil S. Pilaspilas
Emily J. Raines
Magna Cum Laude
Morgan M. Rogers
Jessica D. Small
Charlene R. Thalmann
Alexandra L. Tichnell
Magna Cum Laude
Aimee M. Woodley
Magna Cum Laude

Associate Degrees

Associate of Applied Science

Accounting

Tonya L. Bruechet
Samantha L. Bruffett
Apriljoy Cayanan
Thresha Nicole B. Llena
Magna Cum Laude
Kevin D. MacWilliams
Megan J. Nicely
Shea L. Yankus
Maricel Yap

General Business

Kiley O. Anderson
Magna Cum Laude
Katie J. Jensen
Barbara B. Yang

Logistics and Supply Chain Operations

Jason P. Duffy
Lymas Johnson

Small Business Administration

Serena S. Baca
Natalie Barbosa
Magna Cum Laude
Johannah M. Dehoop
Aidan M. Green
John M. Mattingley Jr.
Joyce H. Mercado
Valerie M. Westdahl
Monica R. Wiehl
Jill L. Williams
Michael D. Wilson Jr.

Certificates

Certificate

Logistics and Supply Chain Operations

Jason P. Duffy
Douglas C. Rawls

Retail Management

Jill L. Williams